COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

B&H # COFDC10S1BC MFR # FDC10S1B/C
COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $952.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. dvdextwbvrvz