COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi)

B&H # COFDC10S1BC MFR # FDC10S1B/C
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $952.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Small Contact Closure Single Mode Transceiver (1550/1310nm, Conformally Coated Circuit Boards, 43 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know. bqbdsvsxfxbweexezzd