COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFDX4DS1A MFR # FDX4DS1A
COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $881.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List