COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

BH #COFDX4DS1A • MFR #FDX4DS1A
COMNET
COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$881.95

COMNET Single Mode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

COMNET FDX4DS1A Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close