COMNET ValueLine Multimode RS232/422 Data Transceiver (850nm, Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET ValueLine Multimode RS232/422 Data Transceiver (850nm, Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET ValueLine Multimode RS232/422 Data Transceiver (850nm, Up to 2.5 mi)

B&H # COFDX50M2 MFR # FDX50M2
COMNET ValueLine Multimode RS232/422 Data Transceiver (850nm, Up to 2.5 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $194.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET ValueLine Multimode RS232/422 Data Transceiver (850nm, Up to 2.5 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.