Image Not Available

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFDX55S2EFC MFR # FDX55S2E-FC
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,251.24
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET FDX55S2E-FC reviews

Be the first to review this item

COMNET FDX55S2E-FC Q&A

COMNET FDX55S2E-FC accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. fryafsafxqzvtquucrdq