Image Not Available

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFDX55S2EFC MFR # FDX55S2E-FC
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,251.24

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.