COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)

BH #COFDX55S2EFC • MFR #FDX55S2E-FC
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Drop and Repeat Transceiver with FC Connectors (Up to 43 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$1,396.24
$117/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close