COMNET RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 Multimode 1550/1310nm Mini Data Transceiver ( Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 Multimode 1550/1310nm Mini Data Transceiver ( Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 Multimode 1550/1310nm Mini Data Transceiver ( Up to 2.5 mi)

B&H # COFDX60M1BM MFR # FDX60M1B-M
COMNET RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 Multimode 1550/1310nm Mini Data Transceiver ( Up to 2.5 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $524.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Packaging Info
Package Weight 1.0 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 9.8 x 4.6 x 2.7"
Be the first to review this item