COMNET 2-Channel Multimode 1310nm Audio Transmitter with Contact Closure (Up to 2.5 mi)

BH #COFTA2C1M1 • MFR #FTA2C1M1
COMNET 2-Channel Multimode 1310nm Audio Transmitter with Contact Closure (Up to 2.5 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$224.50
$38/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $22.00
Robert J., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close