COMNET Multimode 1310/850nm Video Receiver/Return Data Transmitter for Bosch Dome Camera System (Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1310/850nm Video Receiver/Return Data Transmitter for Bosch Dome Camera System (Up to 2.5 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1310/850nm Video Receiver/Return Data Transmitter for Bosch Dome Camera System (Up to 2.5 mi)

B&H # COFVRDT10M1 MFR # FVRDT10M1
COMNET Multimode 1310/850nm Video Receiver/Return Data Transmitter for Bosch Dome Camera System (Up to 2.5 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $512.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Multimode 1310/850nm Video Receiver/Return Data Transmitter for Bosch Dome Camera System (Up to 2.5 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.