COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Receiver (Up to 2.5 mi)

BH #COFVRXA2C1M • MFR #FVRXA2C1M
COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Receiver (Up to 2.5 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$525.00
$44/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing
Robert J., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close