COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Audio Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Audio Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Audio Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

B&H # COFVRXA4C1S MFR # FVRXA4C1S
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Audio Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,699.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm 4-Channel Audio Receiver (Up to 30 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.