COMNET Single Mode 1310nm 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Receiver with Contact Closure (Up to 33 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310nm 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Receiver with Contact Closure (Up to 33 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310nm 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Receiver with Contact Closure (Up to 33 mi)

B&H # COFVR1C1BS1 MFR # FVR1C1BS1
COMNET Single Mode 1310nm 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Receiver with Contact Closure (Up to 33 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $509.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310nm 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Receiver with Contact Closure (Up to 33 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.