COMNET Multimode 850nm Video Receiver with Manual Gain Control (Up to 2.5 mi)

BH #COFVR10 • MFR #FVR10
COMNET Multimode 850nm Video Receiver with Manual Gain Control (Up to 2.5 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$169.00
$29/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $14.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close