COMNET Video Receiver/Return Data Transceiver with Single Mode 1550/1310nm 10-Bit Digital Video (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Video Receiver/Return Data Transceiver with Single Mode 1550/1310nm 10-Bit Digital Video (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Video Receiver/Return Data Transceiver with Single Mode 1550/1310nm 10-Bit Digital Video (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFVR1021S1 MFR # FVR1021S1
COMNET Video Receiver/Return Data Transceiver with Single Mode 1550/1310nm 10-Bit Digital Video (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $659.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Video Receiver/Return Data Transceiver with Single Mode 1550/1310nm 10-Bit Digital Video (Up to 43 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.