COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)

B&H # COFVR40A4M MFR # FVR40A4M
COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,699.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.