COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)

BH #COFVR40A4M • MFR #FVR40A4M
COMNET 4-Channel Multimode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 1.2 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$1,899.00
$159/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close