COMNET 4-Channel Single Mode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Single Mode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Single Mode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 30 mi)

B&H # COFVR40A4S MFR # FVR40A4S
COMNET 4-Channel Single Mode 1310/1550nm Video/Audio Receiver with 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video + 4-Channel 24-Bit Digitally Encoded Audio Multiplexer (Up to 30 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,204.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List