COMNET 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Multiplexer Single Mode 1310nm Receiver (Up to 43 mi)

BH #COFVR41S1 • MFR #FVR41S1
COMNET 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Multiplexer Single Mode 1310nm Receiver (Up to 43 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$1,199.00
$100/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close