COMNET 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Multiplexer Single Mode 1310nm Receiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Multiplexer Single Mode 1310nm Receiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Multiplexer Single Mode 1310nm Receiver (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFVR41S1 MFR # FVR41S1

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,249.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET FVR41S1 specs

Packaging Infoyeqwqdderuyfrrddeftd
Package Weight 1.55 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 10.6 x 6.4 x 3.2"

COMNET FVR41S1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

COMNET FVR41S1 Q&A

COMNET FVR41S1 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.