COMNET Multimode 1550/1310nm 4-Channel Digital Video Receiver/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1550/1310nm 4-Channel Digital Video Receiver/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1550/1310nm 4-Channel Digital Video Receiver/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 1.2 mi)

B&H # COFVR414M1 MFR # FVR414M1
COMNET Multimode 1550/1310nm 4-Channel Digital Video Receiver/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 1.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,637.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Multimode 1550/1310nm 4-Channel Digital Video Receiver/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 1.2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.