COMNET ValueLine Multimode 1550/1310nm 8-Channel Digital Video Receiver/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET ValueLine Multimode 1550/1310nm 8-Channel Digital Video Receiver/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)

COMNET ValueLine Multimode 1550/1310nm 8-Channel Digital Video Receiver/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)

B&H # COFVR812M1 MFR # FVR812M1
COMNET ValueLine Multimode 1550/1310nm 8-Channel Digital Video Receiver/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,015.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET ValueLine Multimode 1550/1310nm 8-Channel Digital Video Receiver/2-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver with Contact Closure (Up to 1.2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.