COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter (Up to 2.5 mi)

BH #COFVTXA2C1M • MFR #FVTXA2C1M
COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 2-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transmitter (Up to 2.5 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$519.75
$44/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99
Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close