COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Single-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Single-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Single-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

B&H # COFVT1014S1 MFR # FVT1014S1
COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Single-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,385.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Single Mode 1310/1550nm Single-Channel Digital Video Transmitter/4-Channel Bi-Directional Data Transceiver (Up to 43 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.