COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter/Return Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter/Return Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter/Return Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

B&H # COFVT1021M1 MFR # FVT1021M1
COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter/Return Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $509.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Multimode 1310/1550nm 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter/Return Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.