Wohler SFP-MSMF MADI Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver with LC Connectors, Software, and GUI License

Wohler SFP-MSMF MADI Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver with LC Connectors, Software, and GUI License

Wohler SFP-MSMF MADI Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver with LC Connectors, Software, and GUI License

B&H # WOSFPMSMF MFR # SFP-MSMF
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $360.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description
Key Features
  • MADI fiber transceiver
  • Singlemode
  • LC connectors
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
General
Type MADI expansion module
Terminals
Terminals (2) x network - LC
(1) x MADI - SFP
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
vsuydaabwrtwzdbrdvybcz