Image Not Available

COMNET 8 x 1000FX Single Mode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 6.2 mi)

COMNET 8 x 1000FX Single Mode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 6.2 mi)

B&H # CO24MOD8FSC MFR # CWGE24MOD/8FXSCS1
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $944.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.