Image Not Available

COMNET 8 x 1000FX Single Mode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 6.2 mi)

COMNET 8 x 1000FX Single Mode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 6.2 mi)

B&H # CO24MOD8FSC MFR # CWGE24MOD/8FXSCS1
COMNET 8 x 1000FX Single Mode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 6.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$944.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET CWGE24MOD/8FXSCS1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

COMNET CWGE24MOD/8FXSCS1 Q&A

COMNET CWGE24MOD/8FXSCS1 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. cazrrxawba