COMNET 8 x 1000FX Multimode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 0.34 mi)

BH #CO24MOD8FXSC • MFR #CWGE24MOD/8FXSCM1
COMNET 8 x 1000FX Multimode Module 24 Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch (SC Connector, 0.34 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$859.95
$72/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close