Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with LC Connectors (1000')

Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with LC Connectors (1000')

Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with LC Connectors (1000')

B&H # CACMXTR04LC1 MFR # CMX-TR04LC-1000
Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with LC Connectors (1000')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Discontinued
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material Polyurethane
Fiber Qty 4
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Indoor, outdoor , crush resistant, impact resistant, reel package
Length 1000 ft
Connectivity
Connector 4 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 4 x LC single-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -67 F
Max Operating Temperature 185 F

Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with LC Connectors (1000') Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.