Image Not Available

COMNET 2-Channel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical to Optical Media Converter with PoE++ (ST, Up to 12 mi)

COMNET 2-Channel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical to Optical Media Converter with PoE++ (ST, Up to 12 mi)

B&H # CON2005S2PH MFR # CNFE2005S2POE/HO/M
COMNET 2-Channel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical to Optical Media Converter with PoE++ (ST, Up to 12 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $786.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET 2-Channel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical to Optical Media Converter with PoE++ (ST, Up to 12 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.