COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)

BH #COFVTRM1B • MFR #FVTRM1B
COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$949.00
$80/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Robert J., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close