COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)

B&H # COFVTRM1B MFR # FVTRM1B
COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $945.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Multimode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.