COMNET Multimode 850/1310nm Video Transmitter/Return Data Receiver (Up to 2.5 mi)

BH #COVTDR101B • MFR #FVTDR101B
COMNET Multimode 850/1310nm Video Transmitter/Return Data Receiver (Up to 2.5 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$334.38
$56/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $28.00
Robert J., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close