COMNET 10-Bit Digital Multi-Mode Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver with 1-Channel Digital Video & 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels (1310/1550nm)

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Multi-Mode Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver with 1-Channel Digital Video & 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels (1310/1550nm)

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Multi-Mode Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver with 1-Channel Digital Video & 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels (1310/1550nm)

B&H # COFVT1014M1 MFR # FVT1014M1
COMNET 10-Bit Digital Multi-Mode Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver with 1-Channel Digital Video & 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels (1310/1550nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $882.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Multi-Mode Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver with 1-Channel Digital Video & 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels (1310/1550nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.