COMNET FDX55 Series Anti-Streaming RS232/422 Single-Mode End-Point Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm)

BH #COFDX55S2E • MFR #FDX55S2E
COMNET
COMNET FDX55 Series Anti-Streaming RS232/422 Single-Mode End-Point Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$849.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

COMNET FDX55 Series Anti-Streaming RS232/422 Single-Mode End-Point Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm)

Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

COMNET FDX55S2E Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close