COMNET FDX55 Series Anti-Streaming RS232/422 Single-Mode End-Point Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm)

BH #COFDX55S2E • MFR #FDX55S2E
COMNET FDX55 Series Anti-Streaming RS232/422 Single-Mode End-Point Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$945.00
$79/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99
Robert J., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close