COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

B&H # COFDX4DM1A MFR # FDX4DM1A
COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $756.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.