COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

B&H # COFDX4DM1A MFR # FDX4DM1A
COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $756.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET Multimode 4-Channel 1310/1550nm Data Transceiver (Up to 2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.