COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

BH #CO1S23 • MFR #CNFE1S2/3
COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$337.50
NAFTA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

Ezra K., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

COMNET CNFE1S2/3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close