Image Not Available

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

B&H # CO1S23 MFR # CNFE1S2/3
COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $337.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.