COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310/1550nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

BH #CO1S1A4 • MFR #CNFE1S1A/4
COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1310/1550nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$509.95
$43/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99
Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close