Image Not Available

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1550/1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1550/1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

B&H # CO1S1B4 MFR # CNFE1S1B/4
COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1550/1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $437.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode 1550/1310nm Electrical To Optical Media Converter for Internal Mounting (SC Connector, Up to 12mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.