Image Not Available

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Single Mode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Single Mode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

B&H # COFVTRS1B MFR # FVTRS1B
COMNET 10-Bit Digital Bi-Directional Video/Sync Single Mode 1310/1550nm Receiver (Up to 30 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,260.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

COMNET FVTRS1B reviews

Be the first to review this item

COMNET FVTRS1B Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.