Image Not Available

Imagine Communications SFP 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver with Pathological Support for Baseband Video

Imagine Communications SFP 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver with Pathological Support for Baseband Video

B&H # IMOPSFPTR13P MFR # OP-SFP-TR13P
Imagine Communications SFP 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver with Pathological Support for Baseband Video

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Imagine Communications SFP 1310nm Wavelength Transceiver with Pathological Support for Baseband Video Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.