MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1550nm (50 mi)

MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1550nm (50 mi)

MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1550nm (50 mi)

B&H # MUSM80KMSFPM MFR # 500970-SM80
MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1550nm (50 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $877.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1550nm (50 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.