Image Not Available

Q-Logic 10GB Short-Wave Xpak Optic SC Connector (850nm)

Q-Logic 10GB Short-Wave Xpak Optic SC Connector (850nm)

B&H # QLXPAKSW01 MFR # XPAK-SW-01
Q-Logic 10GB Short-Wave Xpak Optic SC Connector (850nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector On First End LC Male
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
  • QLogic SANbox 5600Q Fibre Channel Switch
  • QLogic SANbox 5200 Fibre Channel Switch
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know. ezxeuwxyawssyuxv