Image Not Available

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC

B&H # QLSFP8SW1PK MFR # SFP8-SW-1PK
Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Discontinued

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

  • 1Description

Wavelength: 850nm

Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 8 Gbit/s

Q-Logic 8GB SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module LC Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.