Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm Dual Module (20 Km)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm Dual Module (20 Km)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm Dual Module (20 Km)

B&H # AUIPXSFP1G20 MFR # IPX-SFP-10G20
Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ Single Mode 1310nm Dual Module (20 Km)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $318.40

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.