Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single Mode 1270/1330nm Module (10 Km)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single Mode 1270/1330nm Module (10 Km)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single Mode 1270/1330nm Module (10 Km)

B&H # AUIPXSFP10G2 MFR # IPX-SFP-10G23C1
Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single Mode 1270/1330nm Module (10 Km)

eyxyuxfrxsebyccecrryfabsctzf

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available
See any errors on this page? Let us know.