Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

B&H # AUSFP10G32C1 MFR # IPX-SFP-10G32C1
Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available
See any errors on this page? Let us know. tvyfzbvyzwzrwzfratqxtswwy