Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

B&H # AUSFP10G32C1 MFR # IPX-SFP-10G32-C1
Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $398.40

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.