Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

Aurora Multimedia 10 Gbps SFP+ BIDI Single-Mode 1330/1270nm Module (6.2 mi)

B&H # AUSFP10G32C1 MFR # IPX-SFP-10G32C1

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.