Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

B&H # LILBOUSBHMSC MFR # LBO-USB-H-M-SC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $933.24

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Link Bridge LBO-USB-H-M-SC reviews

Be the first to review this item

Link Bridge LBO-USB-H-M-SC Q&A

Link Bridge LBO-USB-H-M-SC accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.