Link Bridge USB Device 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Device 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Device 1310nm MMF-SC Two-Fiber Transceiver

B&H # LILBOUSBDMSC MFR # LBO-USB-D-M-SC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $933.24

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. sxavttwvywryqzxdxve