Image Not Available

Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Extender

Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Extender

B&H # LILBOUSBHMS MFR # LBO-USB-H-M-SC-W35
Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Extender

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,333.20

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Link Bridge USB Host 1310nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Extender Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.