Link Bridge USB Device 1550nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Device 1550nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Transceiver

Link Bridge USB Device 1550nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Transceiver

B&H # LILBOUSBDMS MFR # LBO-USB-D-M-SC-W53
Link Bridge USB Device 1550nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Transceiver

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,333.20

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Link Bridge USB Device 1550nm MMF-SC Single Fiber WDM Transceiver Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.