Image Not Available

MultiDyne Passive Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Singlemode Fibers (ST Connectors), SMPTE-304M Plug Connector.

MultiDyne Passive Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Singlemode Fibers (ST Connectors), SMPTE-304M Plug Connector.

B&H # MUSP1SPPSTXA MFR # HUT-CS-P1-SPP-ST2XXA
MultiDyne Passive Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Singlemode Fibers (ST Connectors), SMPTE-304M Plug Connector.

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,195.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.