MultiDyne Passive CCU Side SMPTE Breakout Adaptor, Portable, 2 Singlemode Fibers (ST Connectors), SMPTE-304M S

BH #MUANASPRST2A • MFR #HUT-BA-NA-SPR-ST2XXA
MultiDyne
MultiDyne Passive CCU Side SMPTE Breakout Adaptor, Portable, 2 Singlemode Fibers (ST Connectors), SMPTE-304M S
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$1,095.00
$92/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close