Image Not Available

MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P

MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P

B&H # MUPU2SPPST2F MFR # HUT-CP-U2-SPP-ST2XXF
MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $3,495.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.