MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P

BH #MUPU2SPPST2F • MFR #HUT-CP-U2-SPP-ST2XXF
MultiDyne
MultiDyne Powered Hut - Camera Side, Portable, 2 Single-mode Fibers (ST Connectors), Hybrid Cable SMPTE-304M P
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$3,495.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close