Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

B&H # UBUFSM1GS MFR # UF-SM-1G-S
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $28.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.