Image Not Available

Tektronix Add Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (1310 NM-Single-Mode LC Connector)

Tektronix Add Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (1310 NM-Single-Mode LC Connector)

B&H # TESPG8000ALX MFR # SPG8000A LX
Tektronix Add Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (1310 NM-Single-Mode LC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $409.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix Add Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (1310 NM-Single-Mode LC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.